在 线 评 测 系 统
Toggle navigation
ZZULIOJ
常见问答
讨论版
题目列表
来源/分类
状态
排名
竞赛
考试&作业
[
题目列表
状态
排名
OI 排名
统计
]
Login
OI Mode RankList -- 河南工程学院首届“飞道杯”程序设计大赛(仅限本校学生参赛)
Download
Replay
Rank
User
Nick
Solved
Penalty
Mark
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
1
20181222002
臧宇威(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
2
20181222119
王慧敏(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
3
20181222111
姬广杰(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
20181222112
唐杰(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
5
20181222113
王昊鑫(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
20181222114
王佳祥(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
20181222115
郑睿杰(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
8
20181222116
何雨飞(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
20181222118
王美杰(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
20181222120
温昕(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
20181222109
石建国(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
20181222121
陈真(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
20181222122
翟梦圆(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
14
20181222123
谢博建(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
20181222124
吴紫艳(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
20181222125
武迎龙(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
20181222126
张海丽(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
20181222127
侯向阳(软件工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
20181222110
王艳如(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
20181222108
闫可(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
20181222129
李东升(软件工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
20181222096
滑博文(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
23
20181222088
贺俊龙(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
20181222089
李晨韵(环境工程1741)
0
0
0
0
25
20181222090
王淼磊(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
20181222091
蔚笑龙(环境工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
27
20181222092
李沛龙(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
28
20181222093
张敬奇(环境工程1741)
0
0
0
0
29
20181222094
常春(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
20181222097
张树梅(环境工程1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
31
20181222107
王振宇(软件工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
20181222098
李文静(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
33
20181222099
徐梦醒(环境工程1742)
0
0
0
0
34
20181222100
张紫晨(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
35
20181222102
王爱嘉(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
20181222103
高白雪(环境工程1743)
0
0
0
0
37
20181222104
付天生(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
38
20181222106
李勇宽(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
39
20181222128
黄庆袆(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
20181222130
罗平全(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
20181222086
王中行(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
20181222171
张宇(安全工程1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
20181222164
陈金坤(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
20181222165
王路阳(安全工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
20181222166
李渊芳(土木1743)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
20181222167
陈颜(安全工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
47
20181222168
门龙龙(土木1743)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
48
20181222169
张凯铭(安全工程1742)
0
0
0
0
49
20181222170
周国航(土木1743)
0
0
0
0
50
20181222172
周双艳(土木1744)
0
0
0
0
51
20181222160
刘高飞(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
52
20181222173
肖湘格(安全工程1742)
0
0
0
0
53
20181222174
闫恬恬(土木1744)
0
0
0
0
0
0
54
20181222175
刘廷廷(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
55
20181222176
吴明远(土木1744)
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
20181222188
temp12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
20181222189
temp13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
58
20181222190
temp14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
20181222163
疏金金(安全工程1741)
0
0
0
0
60
20181222158
田枭鹏(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
20181222131
江冰峰(软件工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
62
20181222144
王艳生(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
63
20181222132
李须辉(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
20181222133
苗天一(软件工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
65
20181222134
李谨宇(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
20181222135
段帅闯(软件工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
67
20181222136
田雯惠(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
68
20181222140
彭付雨(物联网工程1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
69
20181222142
廖璀星(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
70
20181222146
杨俊(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
71
20181222156
李刚强(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
20181222147
叶坤(城市地下空间工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
73
20181222148
梁焯炫(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
74
20181222149
吉江超(城市地下空间工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
20181222150
吕凤凤(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
20181222151
任达华(城市地下空间工程1741)
0
0
0
0
77
20181222152
李应许(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
20181222154
张创洋(物联网工程1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
79
20181222087
殷健蜂(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
80
20181222085
赵泽慧(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
81
20181222003
赵博(计算机科学与技术1821 )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
82
20181222032
李秋璐(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
83
20181222025
史阔(车辆工程1743)
0
0
0
0
0
84
20181222026
詹雅琪(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
20181222027
吕晗宇(车辆工程1743)
0
0
0
0
86
20181222028
王凤娜(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
20181222029
李洪涛(车辆工程1743)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
20181222030
魏文彬(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
89
20181222031
李永壮(土木工程(轨道交通方向)1741
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
20181222033
武龙(土木工程(轨道交通方向)1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
91
20181222023
时高松(车辆工程1742)
0
0
0
0
0
92
20181222034
王启惠(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
93
20181222035
孙肖振(土木工程(轨道交通方向)1741
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
20181222036
尚臣(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
20181222037
龙启飞(土木工程(轨道交通方向)1742
0
0
0
0
0
96
20181222038
左闯(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
97
20181222039
胡兵(土木工程(轨道交通方向)1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
98
20181222040
韩昊澎(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
99
20181222024
邱金洲(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
20181222022
肖正(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
101
20181222042
朱海波(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
102
20181222012
韩立辉(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
103
20181222004
张浩然(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
104
20181222005
钱满斗(计算机科学与技术1821 )
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
105
20181222006
姚子威(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
106
20181222007
纪博林(计算机科学与技术1821 )
0
0
0
0
0
107
20181222008
黄泽宁 (计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
108
20181222009
陈家驹(计算机科学与技术1821 )
0
0
0
0
0
109
20181222010
陈尔雄(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
110
20181222013
郝刘涛(车辆工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
111
20181222021
马涵(车辆工程1742)
0
0
0
0
112
20181222014
贾跃军(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
113
20181222015
张亮(车辆工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
114
20181222016
王英杰(计算机科学与技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
115
20181222017
付来彬(车辆工程1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
116
20181222018
陈震(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
117
20181222019
姜萌飞(车辆工程1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
118
20181222020
李荣鹏(计算机科学与技术1842)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
119
20181222041
李乐意(土木工程(轨道交通方向)1742
0
0
0
0
0
120
20181222043
吴一凡(计算机网络技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
121
20181222084
李振燕(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
122
20181222073
张松瑞(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
0
123
20181222066
解鹏(遥感科学与技术1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
124
20181222067
王明飞(数字媒体应用技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
0
125
20181222068
胡中涛(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
126
20181222069
侯莹莹(数字媒体应用技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
127
20181222070
苗长长(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
128
20181222071
吕国杰(数字媒体应用技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
129
20181222072
常永灵(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
20181222075
孙福祥(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
131
20181222064
李唯佳(遥感科学与技术1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
132
20181222076
任不凡(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
133
20181222077
曹振凯(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
0
134
20181222078
刘颖(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
135
20181222079
赵月锋(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
0
136
20181222080
倪而上(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
137
20181222081
张傲飞(数字媒体应用技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
0
138
20181222082
王上飞(数据科学与大数据技术1841)
0
0
0
0
0
139
20181222065
张锦(数字媒体应用技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
20181222063
张翱军(数字媒体应用技术1821)
0
0
0
0
141
20181222044
牛振生(测绘工程1741班)
0
0
0
0
0
142
20181222052
袁晶(测绘工程1742)
0
0
0
0
0
143
20181222045
杜鹏程(计算机网络技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
0
144
20181222046
徐棒(测绘工程1741班)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
20181222047
吴佳庚(计算机网络技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
146
20181222048
张明松(测绘工程1741班)
0
0
0
0
147
20181222049
田江涛(计算机网络技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
0
148
20181222050
吴子龙(测绘工程1742)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
20181222051
马娜娜(计算机网络技术1821)
0
0
0
0
0
150
20181222053
张苏豫(计算机网络技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
151
20181222062
李天驰(遥感科学与技术1742)
0
0
0
0
152
20181222054
赵光兴(测绘工程1742)
0
0
0
0
153
20181222055
付好辉(计算机网络技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
0
154
20181222056
张浩斌(遥感科学与技术1741)
0
0
0
0
155
20181222057
刘华英(计算机网络技术1822)
0
0
0
0
156
20181222058
范雪山(遥感科学与技术1741)
0
0
0
0
0
0
157
20181222059
王栋(计算机网络技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
158
20181222060
成倩(遥感科学与技术1741)
0
0
0
0
0
159
20181222061
孟昊(计算机网络技术1822)
0
0
0
0
0
160
20181222191
temp15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0